Delhi Public School Surat

Under the aegis of DPS Society New Delhi. (CBSE Affiln. No.430056)

EVENT
SUB EVENT/ WEIGHT CATEGORY
AGE GROUP
GENDER
NAME OF PARTICIPANT
CLASS & SEC
KMK UID
POSITION
FOOTBALL   U-17 GIRLS DPS U-17 GIRLS FOOTBALL   DPS SURAT FIRST
SKATING INLINE 500 M U-17 BOYS SABARISH RAJESH 10-B 3122220SKE2015M013 FIRST
SKATING INLINE 1000 M U-17 BOYS SABARISH RAJESH 10-B 3122220SKE2015M013 FIRST
SKATING INLINE 500 M U-14 BOYS DHIRAAJ DORIWALA 7-E 3122220SKC2015M057 FIRST
SKATING INLINE 1000 M U-14 BOYS DHIRAAJ DORIWALA 7-E 3122220SKC2015M057 FIRST
BADMINTON   U-14 SINGLES BOYS DAIVIK CHAUHAN 8-D 3122220BDC2016M092 FIRST
BADMINTON DOUBLES U-17 DOUBLES BOYS DPS1 (DAIVIK CHAUHAN & SHIVAM PATEL)   DAIVIK CHAUHAN-3122220BDC2016M092,  SHIVAM PATEL-3122220BDC2016M028 FIRST
CHESS   U-17 BOYS SAANKULP JAIN 10-A 3122220CSE2015M073 FIRST
CHESS   U-14 GIRLS AAROHI SHAH 7-A 3122220CSD2015F022 FIRST
CHESS   U-14 BOYS ABHISHEK GANDHI 7-A 3122220CSC2016M088 FIRST
CHESS   U-11 BOYS DEV SHAH 4-A 3122220CSA2015M037 FIRST
CHESS   U-11 GIRLS SUHANI DHIRAN 3-C 3122220CSB2015F021 FIRST
TAEKWONDO BELOW 35 KG U-17   BOYS VRAJRAJ VAGHELA 8-B 3122220TKE2016M011 FIRST
TAEKWONDO BELOW 29 KG U-14   GIRLS PIRAH DEVANI 5-A 3122220TKD2016F038 FIRST
TAEKWONDO BELOW 41 KG U-14   GIRLS SHIVANI AGARWAL 7-A 3122220TKF2015F042 FIRST
TAEKWONDO BELOW 44 KG U-14   BOYS KEVIN MEHTA 8-A 3122220TKE2015M033 FIRST
BASKETBALL   U-17 GIRLS DPS U-17 GIRLS   DPS SURAT SECOND
ATHLETICS 1500 M U-17   BOYS AUM THAKKAR 10-H 3122220ATE2015M178 SECOND
ATHLETICS 400 M U-14 BOYS TAHA SAIFEE 8-D 3122220LTC2016M015 SECOND
ATHLETICS 50 M U-11 BOYS ROHIT SURI 5-B 3122220ATA2015M6302 SECOND
TABLE TENNIS   U-17 GIRLS JHANVI BHUPTANI 9-H 3122220TTF2015F007 SECOND
SKATING INLINE 500 M U-14 GIRLS MUSKAN GUPTA 8-H 3122220SKD2016F057 SECOND
SKATING INLINE 1000 M U-14 GIRLS MUSKAN GUPTA 8-H 3122220SKD2016F057 SECOND
BADMINTON   U-14 SINGLES BOYS SHIVAM PATEL 8-B 3122220BDC2016M028 SECOND
BADMINTON   U-14 SINGLES GIRLS KHUSHI SHAH 7-E 3122220D2016F078 SECOND
BADMINTON DOUBLES U-17 DOUBLES BOYS KRIISH & PRITHVI (KRIISH SOLANKI & PRITHVI CHAUHAN)   KRIISH SOLANKI-3122220BDC2015M050, PRITHVI CHAUHAN-3122220BDC2016M142 SECOND
TENNIS   U-14 SINGLES GIRLS RITAMBHARA TRIVEDI 7-B 3122220LTD2015F015 SECOND
TENNIS   U-17 SINGLES BOYS MADHURESH AGARWAL 10-A 3122220LTE2016M005 SECOND
CHESS   U-14 BOYS DIVYAM SAHARIA 7-A 3122220CSC2015M047 SECOND
SWIMMING 100 M FREESTYLE U-14 BOYS MADHUR JAIN 6-B 3122220SWA2015M021 SECOND
BASKETBALL   U-14 BOYS DPS U-14 GIRLS   DPS SURAT THIRD
BASKETBALL   U-14 GIRLS DPS U-14 GIRLS   DPS SURAT THIRD
ATHLETICS 800 M U-17   BOYS AUM THAKKAR 10-H 3122220ATE2015M178 THIRD
TABLE TENNIS   U-14 BOYS SHLOK BAJAJ 5-C 3122220TTC2015M055 THIRD
SKATING INLINE 500 M U-14 GIRLS AARUSHI KHANNA 6-A 3122220SKD2016F032 THIRD
SKATING INLINE 1000 M U-14 GIRLS AARUSHI KHANNA 6-A 3122220SKD2016F032 THIRD
BADMINTON   U-14 SINGLES BOYS KRIISH SOLANKI 8-G 3122220BDC2015M050 THIRD
BADMINTON   U-14 SINGLES GIRLS MANASVI SINGH 5-D 3122220BDD2016F287 THIRD
BADMINTON   U-17 SINGLES BOYS KARAN PARIKH 10-F 3122220BDE2015M7031 THIRD
BADMINTON MIX DOUBLES U-17 MIX DOUBLES MD ABHINAV-ASHESHA (ABHINAV TIWARI & ASHESHA MEHTA)   ABHINAV TIWARI-3122220C2016M055, ASHESHA MEHTA-3122220D2016F060 THIRD
CHESS   U-11 GIRLS BHAVYA SHARMA 4-B 3122220CSB2016F052 THIRD
TAEKWONDO 38-41 KG U-14   GIRLS DVIRA GONDALIA 3-H 3122220TKE2016F001 THIRD
TAEKWONDO BELOW 29 KG U-14   GIRLS KAMYA MALHOTRA 5-E 3122220TKF2015F039 THIRD
TAEKWONDO BELOW 29 KG U-14 GIRLS STUTI MALHOTRA 6-G 3122220TKF2015F044 THIRD
TAEKWONDO BELOW 35 KG U-17   BOYS VISHRUT DESAI 5-E 3122220TKC2016M044 THIRD

Khelmahakumbu 16